Frame Assembly HN2T 150-180

Availability: Expected delivery
Price: ₹ 0.00 0.00
quantity pcs
Rating: 0
Vendor: -
Product code: HN2T150-180-02

Description

Frame Assembly Chicago Pneumatic HN2T 150-180 Air Compressor Replacement Parts 

PFC - Parts for Compressor is a global supplier of OEM Quality New Aftermarket Replacement Air Compressor Spare Parts for Frame Assembly HN2T 150-180 Compressor from India.

View PDF

⇩ Product

Frame Assembly HN2T 150-180

Ref. No. Description Part No. Qty.
- Frame Assly. - 1
1 Frame 1901060309 1
- Cover Pump end assembly Z2312162 1
2 Cover (not sold as spare) - 1
3 Main Bearing M5480162 1
- Cover Flywheel End assembly Z2311162 1
4 Cover (not sold as spare) - 11
5 Main Bearing M5480162 2
6 Stud M14x35 (Cover for pump and Flywheel) M3479150 16
7 Hex. Nut, M14 M2054150 16
- Stud M18 for Cyl. Head M3478150 20
- Stud M12x35 for Oil Cooler M3480150 4
- Visual Screw H1704162 1
- Nut M16 for Cyl Head M2055150 20
- Nut M12 for Oil Cooler M2053150 4
8 Cover for Oil Pump end 1901060394 1
9 Gasket for Cover H0751162 1
10 Socket Head Screw M12x25 M2852150 2
11 Spring Washer, M12 M3726150 2
12 Thrust Washer B6803162 2
13 Oil Seal Ring H0302162 1
14 Top Cover for Frame 1901008757 1
15 Handle for Top Cover H2113162 2
16 Breather C6110162 1
17 `O’ Ring for Breather H0208150 1
18 Gasket for Cover Flywheel end H0749162 1
19 Gasket for Top Cover H0750162 1
20 Hex. Hd. Screw, M 10x25 (for Top Cover & Oil Pump end Cover) M2615150 26
21 Copper Washer B11 Q3619000 26
22 Cross Head 1901004022 2
23 Cross Head Nut M2065162 2
24 Cross Head Pin 1901004164 2
25 Internal Circlip M4008162 2
- Cross Slide Assembly - 2
26 Cross Slide 1901060400 2
27 Plug, R1/8’’ G3622150 2
28 Stud, M18x45 M3478150 8
29 Nut M18 M2055150 8
30 Door for Cross Slide and Frame E7317151 6
31 Hex. Head Screw, M10x16 Q2524000 60
32 Copper Washer, B11 Q3619000 60
33 Gasket for Door H0730151 12
34 Crank Shaft B4316162 1
- Connecting Rod Assembly Z1814162 2
35 Connecting Rod - 2
36 Connecting rod Bolt D3037162 2
37 Small End Bushing C9516162 2
38 Castle Nut M2225160 4
39 Split pin Dia. 4 M5110150 4
40 Big End Bearing C9926162 2
41 Oil Pump Assembly Z9393162 1
42 Belt Wheel B0216164 1
43 Oil Cooler K0413162 1
- Tube Bundle Assembly W0497162 1
- `O’ Ring W0497801 2
- Rubber Gasket W0497802 1
- Gasket for Oil Cooler H0762162 2
- Gasket for Oil Pipe H0761162 1
44 Oil Filter body D3905151 1
  - Oil filter element K0601102 1
  - Gasket for Oil filter H0743151 1
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Ecommerce Software