Overhaul Kit 32305922 IR 234 Replacement

Availability: Available on request
Price: ₹ 0.00 0.00
quantity pcs
Rating: 0
Product code/SKU: 32305922

Description

Overhaul Kit 32305922 IR 234 Replacement

Overhaul Kit for Ingersoll Rand Type 30 Air Compressor Model 234 replacement from India.

  View PDF

 

⇩ Product

Overhaul Kit - Model 234 - 32305922

Contain of Kit

No. Description Part No. QTY
A Bearing/Conn Rod Kit 32127359 --
  – Crankpin Bushing 30289813 1
  – Connecting Rod 32004145 2
  – Ball Bearing 95930400 1
  – Ball Bearing W/Snap Ring 95951216 1
B Air Filter Element 32170979 1
C Gasket Set (S/N. 567999 And Down) 30420327 --
  – Oil Filler Plug O-Ring 95022158 1
  – O-Ring (95210225) 95022695 1
  – LP Head Gasket 32232761 1
  – LP Spacer Gasket 30280499 1
  – Cylinder Flange Gasket 30294227 2
  – Frame End Cover Gasket 30299226 1
  – Shaft End Cover Gasket 30295034 1
  – HP Spacer Gasket 30280390 1
  – HP Head Gasket 30786164 1
D Valve/Gasket Kit (New Style) (S/N. 568000 And Up) 32159337 --
  – HP Finger Valve 30220115 2
  – LP Finger Valve 30221170 2
  – HP Head Gasket 32144552 1
  – LP Head Gasket 32232761 1
  – HP Spacer Gasket 32144545 1
  – LP Spacer Gasket 30280499 1
  – Screw Filliester Head 1/4-20 x 1/4’’ 32035495 2
  – Washer Belleville 32217382 2
  – Nut-Hex 1/4-20 95416335 4
  – Lock Washer, Spring - 1/4’’ (95648150) 32035479 4
  – Screw Fillister Head - 1/4-20 x 1/2’’ 32035461 4
  – Shim Finger Valve 32139891 1
E Ring/Gasket Kit 32198301 --
  – HP Ring Set 37138237 1
  – LP Ring Set 32194276 1
  – Oil Seal 32204521 1
  – Oil Filler Plug O-Ring 95022158 1
  – O-Ring 95022695 1
  – Flange Gasket 30294227 2
  – Frame End Cover Gasket 30299226 1
  – Shaft End Cover Gasket 30295034 1
F Gasket Set (S/N. 568000 And Up) 32159311 --
  – Oil Filler Plug O-Ring 95022158 1
  – O-Ring 95210225 1
  – LP Head Gasket 32232761 1
  – LP Head Spacer Gasket 30280499 1
  – Cylinder Flange Gasket 30294227 2
  – Frame End Cover Gasket 30299226 1
  – Shaft End Cover Gasket 30295034 1
  – HP Spacer Gasket 32144545 1
  – HP Head Gasket 32144552 1
G Valve/Gasket Kit (New Style) (S/N. 567999 And Down) 32127334 --
  – Valve Plate 30215842 1
  – LP Finger Valve 30221170 2
  – HP Head Gasket 30786164 2
  – LP Head Gasket 32232761 1
  – HP Spacer Gasket 30280390 1
  – LP Spacer Gasket 30280499 1
  – Screw Filliester Head 1/4-20 x 1/4’’ 32035495 2
  – Washer Belleville - 1/4’’ 32217382 2
  – Nut-Hex 1/4-20 95416335 4
  – Lock Washer, Spring - 1/4’’ (95648150) 32035479 4
  – Screw, Fillister Head - 1/4-20 x 1/2’’ 32035461 4
  Shim, Finger Valve 32139891 1
  Total   85

 

up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Ecommerce Software