top of page

Home / Products / Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts > IR 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Parts / Jeu de plaques signalétiques Pièces de compresseur d'air IHE 5 NL

Jeu de plaques signalétiques Pièces de compresseur d'air IHE 5 NL

SKU ID: IHE12X7X7NL37

Description

Jeu de plaques signalétiques Pièces de compresseur d'air IHE 5 NL

PFC - Parts for Compressor is a global supplier of OEM Quality New Aftermarket Replacement Air Compressor Spare Parts - Jeu de plaques signalétiques Pièces de compresseur d'air IHE 5 NL - IHE12X7X7NL37 - Model for Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts from India

NAMEPLATE SET

S.No

Description

Ref. Part Nos

0280

NAMEPLATE SET

94472503

0040

NAMEPLATE

40036519

0050

PLATENL INSTRUCTIONS

40074775

0060

SCREW MACHINE 0114" X 025"

39175070

0070

NAMEPLATE FOR HEAT EXCHANGER

70434857

0020

SHEAVE V WITH BUSH & SCREWS

97076004

0030

HOLDER TOOL ESV

37046133

0040

FILTER AIR DRY TYPE

97072300

0050

BOLT FOUNDATION 3/4IN X 36IN

97069603

0060

BOLT FOUNDATION 3/4IN X 22IN

97105977

0070

BOLT FOUNDATION 5/8IN X 30IN

97085781

0090

NUT HEX 3/4 UNC ESV

95077822

0100

NUT HEX 5/8 UNC

95077814

0120

WASHER SPRING 3/4 (LIGHT)

95064739

0130

WASHER SPRING 5/8

95081790


bottom of page