top of page

Home / Products / Ingersoll Rand ESV Parts > IR 11 x 7 ESV NL Parts New / ASSEMBLY FRAME - MODEL - 11 x 7 ESV NL

ASSEMBLY FRAME - MODEL - 11 x 7 ESV NL

SKU ID: ESV11X7NL01

Description

ASSEMBLY FRAME - MODEL - 11 x 7 ESV NL

PFC - Parts for Compressor is a global supplier of OEM Quality New Aftermarket Replacement Air Compressor Spare Parts - ASSEMBLY FRAME - MODEL - 11 x 7 ESV NL - ESV11X7NL01 - Model for Ingersoll Rand ESV Parts from India

ASSEMBLY FRAME

Sr.No

Description

Ref Part Nos

Qty

COMP 11X7 ESV NL ASSLY

23930324

1

. COMP 11 X 7 ESV NL BARE EXPORT

17278110

1

. . ASSEMBLY FRAME & RUNNING GEAR 7" ESV NL

42153270

1

. . . ASSEMBLY FRAME 7" ESV

42118364

1

1-3

. . . . FRAME 7" STROKE ESV

30556385

1

1-14

. . . . BUSH MBH 7ESV

1

1-5

. . . . STUD 3/4IN X 2-3/4IN

8

. . . . ASSEMBLY DRAIN 5" & 7" STROKE ESV

1

1-13

. . . . . NIPPLE PIPE 1/2IN X 4IN

95097424

1

1-12

. . . . . CAP PIPE SCREWED 1/2 IHE

97070213

1

1-6

. . . . NUT HEX 3/4 UNC ESV

8

1-7

. . . . GLASS OIL LEVEL

1

. . . . PLUG PIPE SQ.HD.3/4"NPT CS BLACK

95002143

3

. . . . PLUG 1-1/4 NPT SQ.HEAD

95033569

1

1-15

. . . . SEAL OIL CRANK SHAFT

2

1-10

. . . . GASKET COVER FRAME

1

1-9

. . . . COVER FRAME 7 ESV/H

1

1-11

. . . . SCREW CAP HEX 1/2INX 1IN

4

. . . ASSEMBLY MB HOUSING 7 STK ESV

42319640

1

1-33

. . . . O-RING 14 X 14-1/2 X 1/4

95018370

1

1-26

. . . . HOUSING MB WITH BUSH

1

1-40

. . . . SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 3/4 X 4

2

1-37

. . . . ADAPTER OIL FILTER

1

1-36

. . . . CAP BREATHER

1

1-35

. . . . ELBOW MAIN BEARING HOUSING-0.50 NPT

94425162

1

1-31

. . . . PLUG COUNTER SHUNK 3/8IN NPT

95101705

1

1-30

. . . . BUSH MBH 7ESV

1

. . . PIPE ASSEMBLY SUCTION-9.5X7 ESV NL

1

1-41

. . . . ASSEMBLY PIPE OIL SUCT

1

1-34

. . . . NUT CONNECTOR

1

. . . ASSEMBLY PUMP OIL COVER ESV

42139329

1

. . . . ASSEMBLY OIL PUMP ESV/PHE/IHE LUB

1

1-80

. . . . . ASSEMBLY OIL PUMP ESV

1

1-81

. . . . . . SHAFT DRIVE OIL PUMP

1

1-81

. . . . . . RING LOCATING - OIL PUMP

1

1-81

. . . . . . ROTOR INNER GEAR IDLER 5 & 7 ESV

1

1-81

. . . . . . ROTOR OUTER GEAR DRIVE 5 & 7 ESV

1

1-40

. . . . . SEAL OIL PUMP SHAFT AP LUB

1

1-83

. . . . ASSEMBLY OIL PUMP COVER

1

1-84

. . . . . COVER LUBRICATOR OIL PUMP WITH BUSH

1

1-85

. . . . . PIN DOWEL -OIL PUMP-1/4DX1L

1

1-86

. . . . . PLUG PIPE SQ.HD 1/2 NPT CS BLACK

1

1-87

. . . . . GASKET COVER OIL PUMP

1

1-88

. . . . . SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 7/16 X 1 INCH

5

1-89

. . . . . PLUG COUNTER SHUNK 3/8IN NPT

95101705

1

1-90

. . . . . PIN ROLL 5/16 X 1

1

1-91

. . . . . SPRING VALVE RELIEF

1

1-92

. . . . . BALL RELIEF VALVE, 1/2 INCH, E52100

95320446

1

. . . . SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 7/16 X 1 INCH

6

. . . ASSEMBLY CRANKSHAFT 7" STROKE ESV W/KEY

42398362

1

1-16

. . . . ASSEMBLY CRANKSHAFT 7 STK

37224102

1

1-17

. . . . . CRANKSHAFT 7" STROKE ESV / ESH

1

1-18

. . . . . PIN DOWEL CRANKSHAFT

1

1-58

. . . . . KEY CRNKSHFT 7/8INCH X 4.5INCH

1

1-19

. . . ASSEMBLY ROD CONN COMP 7 ESV

1

1-20

. . . . ROD CONNECTING 7 WITH CAPBUSH &BOLT

1

1-24

. . . . BUSHING CRANKPIN 7ESV

1

1-23

. . . . BUSHING CONNECTING ROD

1

1-25

. . . . WIRE LOCKING ESV

1.5

1-51

. . . ASSEMBLY CROSSHEAD 7" PHE/ESV

1

1-52

. . . . CROSSHEAD 7" STROKE

1

1-53

. . . . ASSEMBLY PIN CROSS HEAD

1

1-54

. . . . . PIN CROSS HEAD

1

1-55

. . . . . PLUG CROSS HEAD PIN

1

1-56

. . . . . PLUG 1/4

1

1-57

. . . . RING RETAINER

2

1-60

. . . COVER SHAFT

1

1-8

. . . GASKET FRAME

1

1-59

. . FILTER OIL

1


bottom of page