top of page

Home / Products / Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts > IR 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Parts / Comp For 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts

Comp For 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts

SKU ID: IHE12X7X7NL05

Description

Comp For 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts

PFC - Parts for Compressor is a global supplier of OEM Quality New Aftermarket Replacement Air Compressor Spare Parts - Comp For 12 x 7 x 7 IHE 5 NL Compressor Parts - IHE12X7X7NL05 - Model for Ingersoll Rand Air Compressor Parts from India

FRAME COMPLETE

S.No

Description

Ref. Part Nos

0010

FRAME COMPLETE IHE

70315353P

0010

FRAME PHE-7 STANDARD

39781521

0011

O-RING 1 X 1-1/4 X 1/8

95018024

0020

STUD 3/4IN X 3-1/2IN

95593653

0030

NUT HEX 3/4 UNC ESV

95077822

0040

GASKET FRAME PHE-7

39583869

0050

GLASS OIL LEVEL

39137245

0060

COVER DISTANCE PIECE

39464615

0070

GASKET COVER DISTANCE PIECE

39535216

0080

STUD 3/4IN X 9-5/8 L

95745766

0090

NUT HEX 3/4 UNC ESV

95077822

0110

SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 3/4 X 1

95104592

0120

ASSEMBLY DRAIN 5" & 7" STROKE ESV

42117838

0010

NIPPLE PIPE 1/2IN X 4IN

95097424

0020

CAP PIPE SCREWED 1/2 IHE

97070213

0160

PLUG PIPE SQHD3/4"NPT CS BLACK

95002143

0170

PLUG 1-1/4 NPT SQHEAD

95033569


bottom of page